Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Laundry
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome is located at the following address: Agay - Saint Raphael, France.
Prices at Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Chez Z'Oreille (450 m).
Staff members at Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome are fluent in English and French.
Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome offers a children’s playground on site.
The property is accessible from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport within 40 minutes by car.
The city center is about 2.4 km away from the apartment.
Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome has a single room category: Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome during the swimming season.
Apartment Le Hameau - L2 202 by Interhome can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Baptistère (9 km), La Cathédrale Saint-léonce (9 km), Belvedère (1.4 km) and Menhir des Veyssières (4.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.







